------------------------ Program consultații - Clinica ORL Sarafoleanu ------------------------

LUNIMARȚIMIERCURIJOIVINERI
Dr. Raluca Enache12.00 – 18.0012.00 – 18.00 12.00 – 18.00 12.00 – 18.008.00 –13.00
Sef Lucrari Dr. Lupoi Daniel 14.30 – 17.30
Prof. Dr. Codruț Sarafoleanu14.30 – 19.0014.30 – 19.00
Conf. Dr. Gabriela Musat14.00 – 17.00
Dr. Alex Iulian Milea14.30 – 17.30
Dr. Shirley Tarabichi 14.30 – 17.30 
Dr. Sandra Palaghia12.30 – 14.3009.00- 12.00
Dr. Andreea MileaConcediu maternal